第十五屆世界錦標賽 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Rune M Andersen |
78/24m 50,01 |
1 3 4 |
N-903 |
2 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
77/24m 41,41 |
2 3 4 |
N-302 |
3 |
Alexander Solomin |
72/24m 29,29 |
1 2 3 |
RUS-212 |
4 |
Tik Wa Franco Yip |
67/24m 2,84 |
2 3 4 |
CHK-11 |
5 |
Michael Willimsky |
66/24m 16,95 |
1 3 4 |
D-365 |
6 |
Jan Kronstrand |
64/24m 20,41pL |
2 3 4 |
S-6-21 |
7 |
Grahame Morgan |
63/22m 7,21 |
1 2 3 |
GB-EG-2 |
8 |
Yuebiao Wu |
61/22m 19,52 |
1 3 4 |
CHN-1904 |
9 |
Mikael Kolm |
61/24m 42,32 |
2 3 4 |
S-6-19 |
10 |
Alexander Yukkers |
60/19m 21,89 |
2 3 4 |
RUS-47 |
11 |
Anton Chernenko |
60/20m 17,72 |
1 2 3 |
RUS-266 |
12 |
Tracey Burgess |
58/23m 22,32 |
1 3 4 |
GB-N-02 |
13 |
Yury Petrov |
57/23m 26,00 |
2 3 4 |
RUS-950 |
14 |
Henrik Søderlund |
54/19m 17,59 |
1 2 4 |
S-52-33 |
15 |
Rune Olsen |
54/19m 46,43 |
1 3 4 |
N-292 |
16 |
Sander Wolfs |
53/19m 27,19 |
1 3 4 |
Nl-40 |
17 |
Marcel van Eerden |
48/16m 37,27 |
2 3 4 |
Nl-2 |
18 |
Niklas Sparr |
47/16m 22,59 |
2 3 |
S-21-80 |
19 |
Ihar Yermalkevich |
43/21m 13,60pL |
1 3 4 |
Blr-73 |
20 |
Dieter Smeets |
42/15m 48,52 |
2 3 |
Be-99 |
21 |
Ihar Slabukha |
40/16m 46,58pL |
2 3 4 |
Blr-09 |
22 |
A.J Doornbosch |
33/11m 32,83 |
3 4 |
NL-1 |
23 |
Randolf Schmid |
33/12m 25,27 |
2 3 |
D-519 |
24 |
Bo Zhao |
31/11m 31,19pL |
2 3 4 |
CHN-2501 |
25 |
Markus Schwab |
26/11m 57,61 |
2 3 4 |
D-0756 |
26 |
Claudio Burlin |
22/10m 39,22pL |
1 3 |
Slo-281 |
27 |
Aliaksander Shaklanu |
Blr-59 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Rune M Andersen |
80/24m 22,04 |
1 2 3 |
N-903 |
2 |
Jørn Markset |
80/24m 29,53c |
1 2 3 |
N-990 |
3 |
Dave Marles |
77/24m 19,84 |
2 3 4 |
GB-BLN-7 |
4 |
Tik Wa Franco Yip |
74/24m 6,60c |
1 2 4 |
CHK-11 |
5 |
Ole Bjørn Tjugen |
74/24m 9,90pL |
1 2 4 |
N-701 |
6 |
Nikolay Averyanov |
72/24m 16,40c |
1 2 3 |
RUS-04 |
7 |
Bo Zhao |
71/22m 52,08 |
2 3 4 |
CHN-2501 |
8 |
Ludo Smeets |
70/24m 37,56c |
1 3 4 |
Be-12 |
9 |
Mikael Kolm |
70/24m 38,92 |
1 3 4 |
S-6-19 |
10 |
Torgny Lindkvist |
69/22m 59,32pL |
1 2 3 |
S-21-15 |
11 |
Xiehe Zhang |
68/23m 20,28 |
2 3 4 |
CHN-1903 |
12 |
Igor Kotsyurko |
67/23m 9,87pL |
1 3 4 |
Rus-251 |
13 |
Rob Raeymaekers |
67/24m 30,00 |
1 3 4 |
Be-61 |
14 |
Alexander Solomin |
66/20m 47,90 |
2 3 4 |
RUS-212 |
15 |
Bjørn Von Hofsten |
66/24m 43,94 |
1 2 4 |
S-6-11 |
16 |
Robert Daniel |
57/23m 7,51 |
1 3 4 |
GB-BND-7 |
17 |
Anton Chernenko |
50/17m 33,23pL |
1 2 3 |
RUS-266 |
18 |
Niklas Sparr |
44/17m 1,31 |
1 3 4 |
S-21-80 |
19 |
Fredrick Cederberg |
44/21m 3,30pL |
1 2 4 |
S-6-5 |
20 |
Winfried Ott |
38/13m 46,71c |
1 2 3 |
D-6264 |
21 |
Ihar Yermalkevich |
37/15m 43,84 |
1 2 3 |
Blr-73 |
22 |
Evgeniy Petrov |
33/12m 15,65pL |
2 3 4 |
RUS-952 |
23 |
Marcel van Eerden |
32/10m 50,06 |
1 3 |
Nl-2 |
24 |
Martyn Wolfs |
28/12m 3,85c |
1 3 4 |
Nl-39 |
25 |
Vince Soos |
25/ 8m 19,45 |
1 |
H-31 |
26 |
Janez Melansek |
24/ 9m 35,29 |
2 3 4 |
Slo-120 |
27 |
Michael Willimsky |
10/ 3m 52,90 |
2 |
D-365 |
28 |
Gert-Jan Van Eerden |
Nl-4 | ||
29 |
Yuebiao Wu |
CHN-1904 | ||
30 |
Jorg Banaszak |
D-1819 | ||
31 |
Herman Bekaert |
Be-27 | ||
32 |
Thomas Groenendaal |
Nl-200 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Rune M Andersen |
85/24m 28,42 |
1 2 3 |
N-903 |
2 |
Tik Wa Franco Yip |
85/24m 30,62 |
1 2 4 |
CHK-11 |
3 |
Henrik Søderlund |
83/24m 37,30pL |
1 3 4 |
S-52-33 |
4 |
Niklas Sparr |
82/24m 40,63 |
1 2 4 |
S-21-80 |
5 |
Alessandro Oldini |
81/24m 28,10 |
2 3 4 |
I-45 |
6 |
Frans Renkens |
78/24m 20,63pL |
1 3 4 |
Nl-203 |
7 |
Rob Raeymaekers |
78/24m 26,66 |
2 3 4 |
Be-61 |
8 |
Danny Nicholls |
77/24m 29,15 |
1 3 4 |
Be-105 |
9 |
Morten Kløvfjell |
77/24m 30,17pL |
1 2 3 |
N-969 |
10 |
Yuebiao Wu |
77/24m 30,41 |
1 2 4 |
CHN-1904 |
11 |
Marc Paulais |
71/19m 59,52 |
1 3 4 |
F-128 |
12 |
Jørn Markset |
71/20m 30,36pL |
2 3 4 |
N-990 |
13 |
Winfried Ott |
71/24m 14,66 |
2 3 4 |
D-6264 |
14 |
Alexander Yukkers |
70/20m 12,27 |
1 3 4 |
RUS-47 |
15 |
Vasyl Bandurka |
69/24m 26,48pL |
1 3 4 |
Ukr-10 |
16 |
Torsten Flaegel |
65/19m 40,70 |
1 3 4 |
D-93 |
17 |
Walter Selyak |
64/19m 19,92pLc |
2 3 4 |
I-118 |
18 |
Jean P Tisserant |
61/19m 52,13pL |
2 3 4 |
F-021 |
19 |
Roelf Walters |
60/19m 51,67pL |
2 3 4 |
Nl-213 |
20 |
Kjell Vidar Hanssen |
58/18m 38,51 |
1 2 3 |
N-688 |
21 |
Thomas Groenendaal |
57/17m 59,59 |
1 2 3 |
Nl-200 |
22 |
Thomas Schøttelndreier |
55/23m 28,17 |
1 3 4 |
D-4193 |
23 |
Jan Kronstrand |
50/15m 36,53 |
2 3 4 |
S-6-21 |
24 |
Christian Stabæk |
49/15m 39,41 |
1 3 4 |
N-790 |
25 |
Nikolay Averyanov |
47/17m 16,69 |
1 2 4 |
RUS-04 |
26 |
Marat Fairuzau |
40/23m 47,50pL |
2 3 4 |
Blr-58 |
27 |
Ihar Slabukha |
38/12m 33,39 |
1 2 |
Blr-09 |
28 |
Thierry Corbe |
38/13m 55,84 |
1 2 3 |
F-133 |
29 |
Ulf Olsson |
33/16m 13,77 |
1 2 |
S-31-1 |
30 |
Robert Daniel |
29/10m 51,65pL |
2 3 |
GB-BND-7 |
31 |
Boris Balazic |
21/ 7m 22,59 |
1 3 4 |
Slo-277 |
32 |
Claudio Burlin |
18/ 6m 44,42c* |
2 |
Slo-281 |
33 |
Steve Whenham |
18/ 9m 6,86 |
2 3 4 |
GB-CM155 |
34 |
Vince Soos |
17/ 6m 18,84pL |
1 2 4 |
H-31 |
35 |
Leon Hadler |
8/ 3m 7,66 |
1 3 4 |
Slo-213 |
36 |
Ferdinand Dikkeboom |
6/ 3m 46,72 |
3 |
Nl-216 |
37 |
Andreas Berta |
3/ 59,34 |
1 |
H-10 |
38 |
Ihar Kuliabo |
3/ 1m 26,69pL |
2 3 |
BLR-13 |
39 |
Michel Bolf |
F-212 | ||
40 |
Yuriy Vlasov |
Ukr-01 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Alessandro Oldini |
85/24m 32,11 |
1 2 4 |
I-45 |
2 |
Leif Ellingsen |
84/24m 10,59c |
2 3 4 |
N-620 |
3 |
Leif Rasmussen |
84/24m 30,29 |
1 2 3 |
N-707 |
4 |
Ulf Olsson |
82/24m 23,18 |
1 2 4 |
S-31-1 |
5 |
Steve Whenham |
81/24m 18,87 |
1 2 3 |
GB-CM155 |
6 |
Giuseppe Sassi |
79/24m 8,70pL |
1 3 4 |
I-155 |
7 |
Ludo Smeets |
79/24m 17,52 |
2 3 4 |
Be-12 |
8 |
John Lander |
75/23m 57,02 |
1 3 4 |
S-6-23 |
9 |
Trond Nilsen |
74/24m 7,29 |
2 3 4 |
N-909 |
10 |
Rob Raeymaekers |
74/24m 36,70pL |
1 2 4 |
Be-61 |
11 |
Robert Jonsson |
72/24m 29,51 |
2 3 4 |
S-6-28 |
12 |
Mikael Kolm |
70/23m 34,09 |
1 2 3 |
S-6-19 |
13 |
Ole Bjørn Tjugen |
69/19m 46,53 |
1 2 3 |
N-701 |
14 |
Knut Egil Dalene |
66/22m 13,69 |
1 2 3 |
N-911 |
15 |
Jørn Markset |
42/12m 0,10 |
1 2 3 |
N-990 |
16 |
Alan Whitaker |
37/18m 50,88pL |
1 2 3 |
Gb-L1 |
17 |
Marcel Jilesen |
33/11m 44,86 |
1 2 3 |
Nl-219 |
18 |
Oleksandr Yevdokymov |
32/16m 30,63 |
2 3 |
Ukr-71 |
19 |
Danny Nicholls |
21/ 8m 0,85 |
1 |
Be-105 |
20 |
Harri Mekinen |
15/ 8m 34,14pL |
2 3 4 |
Fin-390 |
21 |
Thomas Groenendaal |
7/ 2m 50,74 |
2 |
Nl-200 |
22 |
Oleksandr Puzii |
3/ 2m 21,17 |
2 3 |
Ukr-75 |
23 |
Stanislaw Czarnecki |
Pol-445 | ||
24 |
Yves Jongen |
Be-71 | ||
25 |
Jorg Banaszak |
D-1819 | ||
26 |
Andrea Cavalli |
I-99 | ||
27 |
Dave Marles |
GB-BLN-7 | ||
28 |
Michel Bolf |
F-212 |